Hoya &

Hoya 'Lacunosa'

Regular price$34.50
/
Regular price$34.50
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Size

Botanical Name: Hoya lacunosa

Common Name(s): Wax plant, porcelain flower

    Hoya Lacunosa is a beautiful plant with small, dense, cascading shining leaves and clusters of cream-white flowers with yellow crowns. Light: Partial/Indirect

    Water: 100% dry

    Ease: Easy Breezy

    Pet Friendly: Yes


    Learn more about Hoyas Here.



      Recently viewed